 |
The bloomberg way : a guide for reporters and editors |
 |
The broadcast journalism handbook
Call number: 070.19 H8
|
 |
The copyeditor's handbook : a guide for book publishing and corporate communications
|
 |
The Data Journalism Handbook Towards A Critical Data Practice
|
 |
The global public relations handbook : theory, research, and practice
Call number: 659.2 G562 S77
|
 |
Handbook of children and the media
Call number: 302.2345083 H23
|
 |
The handbook of global communication and media ethics |
 |
The handbook of global media and communication policy |
 |
The handbook of global media research |
 |
The handbook of global online journalism |
 |
A handbook of media and communication research : qualitative and quantitative methodologies
|
 |
The handbook of media and mass communication theory. Volume 1 |
 |
The handbook of media audiences |
 |
The handbook of political economy of communications
Call number: 302.23 H23 W
|
 |
Handbook of research on deception, fake news, and misinformation online |
 |
Handbook of research on effective advertising strategies in the social media age |
 |
Handbook of research on media literacy in the digital age |
 |
The international encyclopedia of gender, media, and communication |
 |
Journalism next : a practical guide to digital reporting and publishing
|
 |
Media audience research : a guide for professionals |
 |
The media handbook : a complete guide to advertising media selection, planning, research, and buying
Call number: 659 K197 m48
|
 |
Media writer's handbook : a guide to common writing and editing problems
Call number: 808.027 A754X
|
 |
Multimedia journalism : a practical guide
Call number: 070.4 B935 m96
|
 |
The public relations handbook
Call number: 659.2 T374 p97
|
 |
Reporting disaster on deadline : a handbook for students and professionals |
 |
Routledge handbook of Chinese media |
 |
Routledge handbook of new media in Asia
Call number: 302.23095 R869 H67
|
Annual report
Publisher: Communications Authority 通訊事務管理局
Call number: HKC B86
|
|
世界中文報業協會年鑑
Call number: HKS 070 C52 N
|
 |
中国新闻年鉴 |
 |
中國中央電視臺年鑑
Call number: X期 384.55092 13
|
 |
第一時間到現場 : 災難新聞安全採訪手冊
Call number: [中] PN4784.D57
|
